Request #20-10
  Closed

Hello - I’d like to make a public records request for a city tree located on 5010 Georgia street. I’d like records of any maintenance, inspection and past history reported on this tree in the past 5 years. Thank you.  


Received

January 7, 2020 via web


Departments


Requester

Cheryll hernandez

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Brisa Rojas, Secretary

Request Closed Public

We have searched our files, and the record you asked for does not exist.

January 9, 2020, 4:55pm by Brisa Rojas, Secretary
Request Published Public
January 8, 2020, 7:02am by Dawn Abrahamson, City Clerk
Department Assignment Public
Removed: City Clerk’s Office.
January 8, 2020, 7:02am by Dawn Abrahamson, City Clerk
Department Assignment Public
City Clerk’s Office
January 7, 2020, 10:24pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 7, 2020, 10:24pm